Sarah Harnett, West Village Realty
A boutique real estate firm here for you through every move
BUSINESS LOCATION
4434 W 90th Terrace, Prairie Village, KS, 66207, USCONTACT HUB
BUSINESS OVERVIEW
West Village Realty is a family-owned boutique residential real estate firm in Prairie Village, Kansas, serving the Kansas City metro area. Founded in 2021 by a mother-daughter team, their all-female full-time agents provide a highly personalized, collaborative experience for home buyers, sellers, relocation, and investment clients.
SERVICE AREAS
Leawood
Louisburg
Olathe
Overland Park
Prairie Village
Roeland Park
Spring Hill
Fairway
Brookside
Hyde Park
Mission Hills
Plaza
Waldo
Westwood
WORKING HOURS
SERVICES & SPECIALTIES
- Residential real estate
- Personalized client care
- Collaborative team approach
- Local market expertise
- Relocation assistance
- Investment property guidance
- Residential home buying
- Residential home selling
- Relocation services
- Investment property services
- Home pricing and market analysis
- Professional photography and videography
- Custom marketing strategies
- Home staging consultation
- Negotiation and offer management
- Vendor referrals
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)
Sarah Harnett, West Village Realty is located at 4434 W 90th Terrace, Prairie Village, KS 66207.
You can contact Sarah Harnett, West Village Realty by calling +1(913) 991-5711.
Sarah Harnett, West Village Realty is listed under the following categories: Real estate agent .
Sarah Harnett, West Village Realty provides services in the following areas: Leawood, Louisburg, Olathe, Overland Park, Prairie Village, Roeland Park, Spring Hill, Fairway, Brookside, Hyde Park, Mission Hills, Plaza, Waldo, Westwood .
Sarah Harnett, West Village Realty offers the following products: Buyer's guide, Seller's guide, Custom home search tools .
Sarah Harnett, West Village Realty provides a range of services, including: Residential home buying, Residential home selling, Relocation services, Investment property services, Home pricing and market analysis, Professional photography and videography, Custom marketing strategies, Home staging consultation, Negotiation and offer management, Vendor referrals .
Sarah Harnett, West Village Realty specializes in: Residential real estate, Personalized client care, Collaborative team approach, Local market expertise, Relocation assistance, Investment property guidance .
Sarah Harnett, West Village Realty was established in 2021.
The languages spoken at Sarah Harnett, West Village Realty include: English .
RECENT FEEDBACK
FETCHING FEEDBACK...