AMC Houma Palace 10
Experience the latest movies in comfort at AMC Houma Palace 10
BUSINESS LOCATION
5737 W Park Ave, Houma, LA, 70364, USCONTACT HUB
BUSINESS OVERVIEW
AMC Houma Palace 10 is a movie theater located in Houma, LA, offering a premium cinematic experience with multiple screens showcasing the latest films. It provides a comfortable and modern environment for moviegoers to enjoy entertainment with family and friends.
WORKING HOURS
CLOSED TODAYSERVICES & SPECIALTIES
- Latest movie releases
- Comfortable seating
- Multiple screens
- Movie screenings
- Concession stand
- Online ticket booking
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)
AMC Houma Palace 10 is located at 5737 W Park Ave, Houma, LA 70364.
You can contact AMC Houma Palace 10 by calling +1(985) 876-5759.
AMC Houma Palace 10 offers the following products: Movie tickets, Concession snacks and beverages .
AMC Houma Palace 10 provides a range of services, including: Movie screenings, Concession stand, Online ticket booking .
AMC Houma Palace 10 specializes in: Latest movie releases, Comfortable seating, Multiple screens .
The languages spoken at AMC Houma Palace 10 include: English .
AMC Houma Palace 10 accepts the following payment options: Cash, Visa, MasterCard, American Express, Discover .
RECENT FEEDBACK
FETCHING FEEDBACK...