KO's 5 Star Fab
Trusted metal fabrication experts in Billings, MT with 30+ years experience
BUSINESS LOCATION
131 Brickyard Ln Unit 15, Billings, MT, 59101, USCONTACT HUB
BUSINESS OVERVIEW
KO's 5 Star Fab is a professional metal fabrication company based in Billings, MT, with over 30 years of experience serving residential and commercial customers. They specialize in custom metal fabrication, welding, hand railing fabrication, structural steel erection and installation, metal pergolas, and new construction steelwork. Committed to precision, durability, and aesthetic appeal, KO's 5 Star Fab delivers high-quality, tailored metalwork solutions that meet unique client needs with exceptional customer care.
SERVICE AREAS
Billings
Lockwood
Worden
Huntley
Ballantine
Laurel
WORKING HOURS
OPEN NOWSERVICES & SPECIALTIES
- Custom Metal Fabrication
- Welding
- Hand Railing Fabrication
- Structural Steel Erection
- Metal Pergolas
- New Construction Steelwork
- Metal Fabrication
- Welding
- Hand Railing Fabrication
- Structural Steel Erection & Installation
- Metal Pergolas
- New Construction Steelwork
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)
KO's 5 Star Fab is located at 131 Brickyard Ln Unit 15, Billings, MT 59101.
You can contact KO's 5 Star Fab by calling +1(406) 519-5166.
KO's 5 Star Fab provides services in the following areas: Billings, Lockwood, Worden, Huntley, Ballantine, Laurel .
KO's 5 Star Fab provides a range of services, including: Metal Fabrication, Welding, Hand Railing Fabrication, Structural Steel Erection & Installation, Metal Pergolas, New Construction Steelwork .
KO's 5 Star Fab specializes in: Custom Metal Fabrication, Welding, Hand Railing Fabrication, Structural Steel Erection, Metal Pergolas, New Construction Steelwork .
KO's 5 Star Fab was established in 1993.
The languages spoken at KO's 5 Star Fab include: English .
KO's 5 Star Fab accepts the following payment options: Cash, Check .
RECENT FEEDBACK
FETCHING FEEDBACK...