Sterling Tax & Accounting Services, Inc.
Trusted tax and accounting experts serving Greeley and beyond.
BUSINESS LOCATION
104 38th Ave, Greeley, CO, 80634, USCONTACT HUB
BUSINESS OVERVIEW
Sterling Tax & Accounting Services, Inc. provides expert tax preparation, planning, and accounting services to individuals and small businesses in Greeley, CO. With over a decade of experience, they offer personalized, professional, and responsive financial solutions including tax problem resolution and payroll services.
SERVICE AREAS
Greeley
Colorado
WORKING HOURS
CLOSED TODAYSERVICES & SPECIALTIES
- Individual Tax Preparation
- Small Business Accounting
- Tax Problem Resolution
- Payroll Services
- Business Startup Support
- Notary Services
- Tax Preparation
- Tax Planning
- Notary Services
- Innocent Spouse Relief
- Unfiled Return Completion
- IRS File Retrieval
- Accounting Services for Small Businesses
- Payroll Services
- Business Startup Consultation
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)
Sterling Tax & Accounting Services, Inc. is located at 104 38th Ave, Greeley, CO 80634.
You can contact Sterling Tax & Accounting Services, Inc. by calling +1(970) 888-3362.
Sterling Tax & Accounting Services, Inc. is listed under the following categories: Accountant, Accounting firm, Bookkeeping Service, Business Development Service, Business Management Consultant, Payroll Service, Tax Consultant, Tax Preparation .
Sterling Tax & Accounting Services, Inc. provides services in the following areas: Greeley, Colorado .
Sterling Tax & Accounting Services, Inc. offers the following products: Tax Preparation Packages, Payroll Management, Bookkeeping Services, Tax Problem Resolution Solutions .
Sterling Tax & Accounting Services, Inc. provides a range of services, including: Tax Preparation, Tax Planning, Notary Services, Innocent Spouse Relief, Unfiled Return Completion, IRS File Retrieval, Accounting Services for Small Businesses, Payroll Services, Business Startup Consultation .
Sterling Tax & Accounting Services, Inc. specializes in: Individual Tax Preparation, Small Business Accounting, Tax Problem Resolution, Payroll Services, Business Startup Support, Notary Services .
Sterling Tax & Accounting Services, Inc. was established in 2011.
The languages spoken at Sterling Tax & Accounting Services, Inc. include: English .
Sterling Tax & Accounting Services, Inc. accepts the following payment options: Cash, Check, Visa, MasterCard, American Express, Discover, Invoice .
RECENT FEEDBACK
FETCHING FEEDBACK...