Sacred Tranquility Place Spa
Where tranquility blooms and wellness thrives.
BUSINESS LOCATION
1360 S Wadsworth Blvd #205, Lakewood, CO, 80232, USCONTACT HUB
BUSINESS OVERVIEW
Sacred Tranquility Place Spa in Lakewood, Colorado offers a sanctuary blending holistic wellness and rejuvenation. Founded by licensed therapist Samantha Pauley, it provides personalized massage therapy and advanced skincare treatments designed to restore balance, renew the body, and uplift the spirit.
SERVICE AREAS
Lakewood
Colorado
WORKING HOURS
SERVICES & SPECIALTIES
- Corrective Massage
- Trigger Point Therapy
- Chemical Peels
- Microdermabrasion
- LED Light Therapy
- Microneedling
- Skin Physiology
- Ingredient Science
- Luxury Spa Treatments
- Facials
- Advanced Facial Treatments
- Scalp & Hair Treatment
- Massage
- Body Treatments
- Waxing & Tinting Services
- Chemical Peel
- Microneedling
- Spa Day Packages
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)
Sacred Tranquility Place Spa is located at 1360 S Wadsworth Blvd #205, Lakewood, CO 80232.
You can contact Sacred Tranquility Place Spa by calling +1(314) 956-4331.
Sacred Tranquility Place Spa provides services in the following areas: Lakewood, Colorado .
Sacred Tranquility Place Spa offers the following products: Marini Skin Solutions, Sanitas Skincare, Sanitas Body Care, Jan Marini Skin Research, Skin Zyme, KeraFactor MD .
Sacred Tranquility Place Spa provides a range of services, including: Facials, Advanced Facial Treatments, Scalp & Hair Treatment, Massage, Body Treatments, Waxing & Tinting Services, Chemical Peel, Microneedling, Spa Day Packages .
Sacred Tranquility Place Spa specializes in: Corrective Massage, Trigger Point Therapy, Chemical Peels, Microdermabrasion, LED Light Therapy, Microneedling, Skin Physiology, Ingredient Science, Luxury Spa Treatments .
Sacred Tranquility Place Spa was established in 2013.
The languages spoken at Sacred Tranquility Place Spa include: English .
Sacred Tranquility Place Spa accepts the following payment options: Cash, Check, Visa, MasterCard, American Express .
RECENT FEEDBACK
FETCHING FEEDBACK...