Lizzy Lou’s Waxing
Enhance your natural beauty with expert waxing care.
BUSINESS LOCATION
The Beauty Place, 10636 N 71st Way Ste 1, Scottsdale, AZ, 85254, USCONTACT HUB
BUSINESS OVERVIEW
Lizzy Lou’s Waxing in Scottsdale, Arizona specializes in brow shaping, bikini, and Brazilian waxing. The studio offers a clean, supportive environment focused on enhancing natural beauty with attentive, comfortable service.
SERVICE AREAS
Scottsdale
Arizona
WORKING HOURS
OPEN NOWSERVICES & SPECIALTIES
- Brow shaping
- Bikini waxing
- Brazilian waxing
- Comfort-focused waxing experience
- Brow shaping
- Bikini waxing
- Brazilian waxing
- Facial waxing
- Underarm waxing
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)
Lizzy Lou’s Waxing is located at The Beauty Place, 10636 N 71st Way Ste 1, Scottsdale, AZ 85254.
You can contact Lizzy Lou’s Waxing by calling +1(248) 462-1337.
Lizzy Lou’s Waxing provides services in the following areas: Scottsdale, Arizona .
Lizzy Lou’s Waxing provides a range of services, including: Brow shaping, Bikini waxing, Brazilian waxing, Facial waxing, Underarm waxing .
Lizzy Lou’s Waxing specializes in: Brow shaping, Bikini waxing, Brazilian waxing, Comfort-focused waxing experience .
The languages spoken at Lizzy Lou’s Waxing include: English .
Lizzy Lou’s Waxing accepts the following payment options: Visa, MasterCard, American Express .
RECENT FEEDBACK
FETCHING FEEDBACK...