Tracy Sondern Therapist LMFT
Rediscover who you are. Rebuild what matters.
BUSINESS LOCATION
2150 Hillhurst Ave, Los Angeles, CA, 90027, USCONTACT HUB
BUSINESS OVERVIEW
Tracy Sondern, LMFT, is a licensed marriage and family therapist in Los Feliz, Los Angeles, specializing in couples therapy, individual therapy, EMDR, and group therapy. She helps clients navigate life transitions, relationship challenges, and empowers women 50+ with empathy and lived experience.
SERVICE AREAS
Los Feliz
Los Angeles
California
WORKING HOURS
SERVICES & SPECIALTIES
- Life Transitions
- Couples Therapy
- Women 50+ Empowerment
- Creative Professionals Support
- Caregiver Support & Older Adults
- Couples Therapy
- Individual Therapy
- EMDR Therapy
- Group Therapy
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)
Tracy Sondern Therapist LMFT is located at 2150 Hillhurst Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90027.
You can contact Tracy Sondern Therapist LMFT by calling +1(323) 380-0176.
Tracy Sondern Therapist LMFT provides services in the following areas: Los Feliz, Los Angeles, California .
Tracy Sondern Therapist LMFT provides a range of services, including: Couples Therapy, Individual Therapy, EMDR Therapy, Group Therapy .
Tracy Sondern Therapist LMFT specializes in: Life Transitions, Couples Therapy, Women 50+ Empowerment, Creative Professionals Support, Caregiver Support & Older Adults .
Tracy Sondern Therapist LMFT was established in 2001.
The languages spoken at Tracy Sondern Therapist LMFT include: English .
Tracy Sondern Therapist LMFT accepts the following payment options: Cash, Check, Visa, MasterCard, American Express .
RECENT FEEDBACK
FETCHING FEEDBACK...