The Enchanted Cedar Yoga & Holistic Healing
Calm your mind and heal your body with yoga and Reiki.
BUSINESS LOCATION
1007 Calimesa Blvd STE J, Calimesa, CA, 92320, USCONTACT HUB
BUSINESS OVERVIEW
The Enchanted Cedar Yoga & Holistic Healing in Calimesa, CA offers yoga classes, Reiki, chakra balancing, massage, and energy healing to promote mind-body-soul wellness and reduce stress. They provide gentle and active yoga styles, stretching, and holistic healing services tailored to improve health and well-being.
SERVICE AREAS
Calimesa
Yucaipa
WORKING HOURS
SERVICES & SPECIALTIES
- Gentle yoga
- Energy healing
- Reiki
- Stretching
- Chakra balancing
- Massage
- Yoga for calming the mind
- Assisted connective tissue stretching
- Holistic healing for anxiety
- depression
- PTSD
- Unlimited yoga classes
- Drop-in yoga classes
- Table yoga/stretching sessions
- Reiki healing
- Chakra balancing
- Reiki massage
- Energy healing
- AC Bars energetic facelift
- Gentle and restorative yoga
- Active yoga classes
- Guided meditation/Yoga Nidra
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)
The Enchanted Cedar Yoga & Holistic Healing is located at 1007 Calimesa Blvd STE J, Calimesa, CA 92320.
You can contact The Enchanted Cedar Yoga & Holistic Healing by calling +1(909) 801-1404.
The Enchanted Cedar Yoga & Holistic Healing provides services in the following areas: Calimesa, Yucaipa .
The Enchanted Cedar Yoga & Holistic Healing offers the following products: Yoga mats, Hand poured Reiki infused candles, Oils (sprays, diffusers), Bath salts (detox, immunity, keep calm) .
The Enchanted Cedar Yoga & Holistic Healing provides a range of services, including: Unlimited yoga classes, Drop-in yoga classes, Table yoga/stretching sessions, Reiki healing, Chakra balancing, Reiki massage, Energy healing, AC Bars energetic facelift, Gentle and restorative yoga, Active yoga classes, Guided meditation/Yoga Nidra .
The Enchanted Cedar Yoga & Holistic Healing specializes in: Gentle yoga, Energy healing, Reiki, Stretching, Chakra balancing, Massage, Yoga for calming the mind, Assisted connective tissue stretching, Holistic healing for anxiety, depression, PTSD .
The Enchanted Cedar Yoga & Holistic Healing was established in 2018.
The languages spoken at The Enchanted Cedar Yoga & Holistic Healing include: English .
The Enchanted Cedar Yoga & Holistic Healing accepts the following payment options: Cash .
RECENT FEEDBACK
FETCHING FEEDBACK...